Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
you RUN the place
1257 Rue Pembroke O, Pembroke, Ontario, K8A 5R3, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samuel Graham
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - EOSSAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 23rd 2012, 11:17pm
Comments
EOSSAA Track Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 23, 2012
Kingston, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Almonte
Ange-Gabriel
Arnprior
Bayridge
Bishop Smith
Brockville Collegiate
Carleton Place
Casselman
Char-Lan Dhs
Ernestown
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES L'Héritage
ES Le Sommet
Fellowes
Frontenac
Gananoque
General Panet
General Vanier - Cornwall
Glengarry
Hawkesbury
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Kingston
L'Équinoxe
La Citadelle
La Salle - Kingston
L’Escale
Le Relais
Loyalist
Mackenzie
Madawaska Valley
Marie-Rivier
Napanee
North Dundas
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Opeongo
Perth
Plantagenet
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Rideau - Elgin
Rockland
Rothwell-Osnabruck
Russell
Seaway
Sharbot Lake
Smiths Falls
South Grenville
St Francis Xavier - Hammond
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Renfrew
St Lawrence
St Mary's - Brockville
St Michael - Kemptville
St Thomas Aquinas Cath - Russell
Sydenham
Tagwi
Thousand Islands
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fraser-Morris, Garrett
Sydenham
13.48
nwi
1
2
Wodtke, Austin
Fellowes
14.94
nwi
1
3
Maher, Kyle
Fellowes
16.21
nwi
1
4
Chaput, Nick
Fellowes
18.06
nwi
1
5
Neff, Mike
Sydenham
18.18
nwi
1
6
McComish, Tyler
Sydenham
18.33
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
11.71
+0.0
1
2
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
11.82
+0.0
1
3
Down, Allan
Kingston
11.95
+0.0
1
4
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
11.96
+0.0
1
5
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
11.98
+0.0
1
6
Monkhouse, William
North Grenville
11.99
+0.0
1
7
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.20
+0.0
1
8
Murray, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
12.25
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
11.70
+1.0
3
2
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
11.89
+0.4
2
4
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.01
+0.4
2
3
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
12.04
+0.0
1
5
Down, Allan
Kingston
12.05
+1.0
3
6
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
12.09
+0.0
1
7
Murray, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
12.32
+1.0
3
8
Monkhouse, William
North Grenville
12.33
+0.4
2
10
Darbon, Garrett
Carleton Place
12.39
+0.4
2
9
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
12.39
+0.4
2
11
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.54
+0.0
1
12
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
12.56
+1.0
3
13
Fancy, Brian
Carleton Place
12.58
+0.0
1
14
Bourdeau, Francis
Le Relais
12.67
+0.4
2
15
Gorr, Tim
Fellowes
12.70
+0.0
1
16
Ricard, Jon
Russell
12.81
+1.0
3
17
Samuels, Justin
Russell
12.93
+0.4
2
18
Garlough, Nathan
Holy Trinity Cat
13.07
+1.0
3
19
Tremblay, Alex
General Vanier -
13.46
+1.0
3
20
Blais, Jacob
Le Relais
23.74
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Liam
St Mary's - Broc
11.74
+1.2
1
2
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
11.94
+1.2
1
3
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
12.16
+1.2
1
4
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
12.19
+1.2
1
5
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
12.21
+1.2
1
6
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
12.26
+1.2
1
7
Rousselle, Nick
Notre Dame Cath
12.47
+1.2
1
8
Losier, Tyson
Frontenac
12.50
+1.2
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Liam
St Mary's - Broc
11.78
+0.0
3
2
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
12.06
+1.3
1
3
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
12.17
+0.0
2
4
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
12.25
+0.0
3
5
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
12.29
+0.0
2
7
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
12.39
+0.0
2
6
Losier, Tyson
Frontenac
12.43
+1.3
1
8
Rousselle, Nick
Notre Dame Cath
12.44
+1.3
1
9
Brunet, Tristan
La Citadelle
12.47
+0.0
3
10
Ziese, Jordon
Fellowes
12.65
+1.3
1
11
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.69
+0.0
3
12
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
12.72
+0.0
2
13
Berry, Riley
Seaway
12.75
+0.0
2
14
Chenier, Grant
Holy Cross Cath
12.94
+1.3
1
15
McMunn, Brendan
Carleton Place
13.07
+1.3
1
16
Dolan, John
Arnprior
13.08
+0.0
2
17
Reilly, Tondreau
St Thomas Aquina
13.11
+0.0
3
18
Raymond, Benjamin
Casselman
13.13
+1.3
1
19
KleinBoonschate, Walte
North Dundas
13.22
+0.0
3
20
Weddeler, Jesse
Fellowes
13.27
+0.0
3
21
Bouragba, Yassin
L’Escale
13.28
+0.0
2
22
McBride, Jeremy
Loyalist
13.32
+0.0
3
23
Sabourin, Pierre-Luc
Le Relais
13.64
+1.3
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.12
+0.0
1
2
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.29
+0.0
1
3
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
11.37
+0.0
1
4
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.38
+0.0
1
5
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.48
+0.0
1
6
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.52
+0.0
1
7
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.63
+0.0
1
8
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
11.70
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.22
+0.0
3
2
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.43
+1.0
1
3
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.58
+1.9
2
4
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
11.58
+1.0
1
5
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.62
+1.9
2
6
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.63
+0.0
3
7
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.67
+1.9
2
8
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
11.83
+0.0
3
9
King, Ian
St Mary's - Broc
11.87
+1.9
2
10
McDonald, Chirs
St Francis Xavie
11.91
+1.0
1
11
Dey, Sean
Arnprior
11.97
+0.0
3
12
Hennessey, Riley
Opeongo
12.06
+0.0
3
13
Gwalchmai, Braeden
Arnprior
12.09
+1.0
1
14
Halliday, Dan
Thousand Islands
12.10
+1.0
1
15
Brault, Zachary
Holy Trinity Cat
12.13
+0.0
3
16
Rivera, Antonio
Russell
12.19
+1.0
1
17
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
12.22
+1.9
2
18
Chrysler, Joel
North Grenville
12.34
+1.9
2
19
Ladouceur, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
12.34
+1.0
1
20
Casselman, Brodie
Seaway
12.39
+0.0
3
21
Hanna, James
Smiths Falls
12.42
+1.9
2
22
Dagenais, Yanick
L’Escale
12.68
+1.9
2
23
Taylor, Zach
Russell
12.83
+0.0
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
23.71
+1.8
1
2
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
23.98
+1.8
1
3
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
24.00
+1.8
1
4
Down, Allan
Kingston
24.51
+1.8
1
5
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
24.64
+1.8
1
6
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
24.83
+1.8
1
7
Monkhouse, William
North Grenville
24.99
+1.8
1
8
Macklem, Austin
Bayridge
25.70
+1.8
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
23.90w
+2.7
2
2
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
24.29w
+2.3
1
3
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
24.59w
+3.1
3
4
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
24.64w
+2.3
1
5
Down, Allan
Kingston
24.86w
+2.7
2
7
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
24.88w
+2.7
2
6
Monkhouse, William
North Grenville
24.96w
+3.1
3
8
Macklem, Austin
Bayridge
25.56w
+3.1
3
9
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
25.61w
+2.3
1
10
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
25.65w
+2.3
1
11
Martineau, Daniel
Rockland
25.74w
+2.7
2
12
Kealey, Zach
Almonte
25.75w
+2.3
1
13
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
25.87w
+3.1
3
14
Ricard, Jon
Russell
26.01w
+2.3
1
15
Jean-Louis, Mandel
ES Le Sommet
26.01w
+3.1
3
16
Young, Brock
Perth
26.15w
+2.7
2
17
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
26.21w
+3.1
3
18
Hodges, Philip
Brockville Colle
26.28w
+3.1
3
19
Baxendale, Jason
Tagwi
26.85w
+2.3
1
20
Clavel, Francis
ES Le Sommet
26.90w
+2.7
2
21
Balasubramaniam, Kaven
St Joseph's - Co
29.22w
+3.1
3
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
24.19
+1.9
1
2
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
24.97
+1.9
1
3
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
25.03
+1.9
1
4
Capina, Joshua
L’Escale
25.20
+1.9
1
5
Brunet, Tristan
La Citadelle
25.36
+1.9
1
6
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
25.43
+1.9
1
7
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
25.62
+1.9
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Liam
St Mary's - Broc
24.04w
+2.1
2
2
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
24.34
+2.0
3
3
Hanzidiakou, Stephen
Carleton Place
24.96
+1.8
1
4
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
25.20w
+2.1
2
7
Capina, Joshua
L’Escale
25.26w
+2.1
2
5
Blaskie, Brody
Holy Cross Cath
25.31
+2.0
3
8
Brunet, Tristan
La Citadelle
25.36w
+2.1
2
9
Ziese, Jordon
Fellowes
25.49
+2.0
3
10
Abrams, Casey
St Mary's - Broc
25.59
+2.0
3
11
McEwen, Riley
Arnprior
25.61
+2.0
3
6
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
25.61
+1.8
1
12
Hawkins, Tyler
Perth
25.93
+1.8
1
13
Rousselle, Nick
Notre Dame Cath
25.95
+1.8
1
14
Losier, Tyson
Frontenac
26.31w
+2.1
2
15
Raymond, Benjamin
Casselman
26.42
+1.8
1
16
Macmillan, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
26.60
+1.8
1
17
Berry, Riley
Seaway
26.62
+2.0
3
18
Couture, Calvin
Casselman
27.17
+2.0
3
19
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
27.23w
+2.1
2
20
Veenstra, Sheldon
La Citadelle
27.70
+1.8
1
21
Beaumont-Stidwell, Ale
La Citadelle
27.86
+2.0
3
22
Théorêt, Pascal
Le Relais
28.09
+1.8
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
21.99
+1.5
1
2
Thomas, Damonick
Notre Dame Cath
22.56
+1.5
1
3
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
22.83
+1.5
1
4
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
22.94
+1.5
1
5
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
23.04
+1.5
1
6
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
23.29
+1.5
1
7
McDonald, Chirs
St Francis Xavie
23.71
+1.5
1
8
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
23.76
+1.5
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
23.33w
+2.3
1
2
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
23.40
+1.9
3
3
Thomas, Damonick
Notre Dame Cath
23.43w
+3.0
2
4
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
23.55
+1.9
3
5
McDonald, Chirs
St Francis Xavie
23.59w
+2.3
1
6
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
23.64w
+3.0
2
7
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
23.76w
+3.0
2
8
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
23.96w
+2.3
1
9
Sanger, Tarek
St Michael - Kem
24.00w
+3.0
2
10
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
24.02w
+2.3
1
11
Halliday, Dan
Thousand Islands
24.19w
+2.3
1
12
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
24.35w
+2.3
1
13
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
24.37
+1.9
3
14
Brault, Zachary
Holy Trinity Cat
24.67w
+3.0
2
15
Rivera, Antonio
Russell
24.84w
+3.0
2
16
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
24.91
+1.9
3
17
Ogilvie, Kevin
North Grenville
25.06
+1.9
3
18
Lacoste, Nick
Russell
25.22
+1.9
3
19
Casselman, Brodie
Seaway
25.26
+1.9
3
20
Murphy, Cody
Opeongo
25.27w
+2.3
1
21
Delage, Victor
North Dundas
26.35w
+3.0
2
22
Knight, Melese
Holy Trinity Cat
26.64w
+2.3
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beddard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
52.17
3
2
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
55.65
3
3
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
56.72
3
4
Macklem, Austin
Bayridge
57.12
3
5
Viau, Pier-Luc
ES Le Sommet
57.45
2
6
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
57.54
3
7
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
57.67
3
8
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
58.00
3
9
Kealey, Zach
Almonte
58.54
2
10
Collett, Justin
St Mary's - Broc
58.73
2
11
Valade, Nicholas
Marie-Rivier
59.51
2
12
White-Brown, Buddy
Almonte
59.95
2
13
Storring, Jonathon
General Panet
1:00.22
2
14
Ménard, Nicholas
Plantagenet
1:00.38
2
15
Clavel, Francis
ES Le Sommet
1:01.06
2
16
Struthers, Nicholas
La Citadelle
1:01.20
1
17
Wiseman, Dylan
General Panet
1:01.25
1
18
Gibbons, Neal
Renfrew
1:01.48
1
19
Savoie, Samuel Gagne
La Citadelle
1:03.48
1
20
Gadbois, Bennett
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.83
1
21
Thomson, Brandon
Smiths Falls
1:24.28
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Liam
St Mary's - Broc
54.16
3
2
Serviss, Max
General Panet
55.65
3
3
Capina, Joshua
L’Escale
56.19
3
4
Croney, Malik
St Joseph's - Co
57.37
3
5
Kadlec, Phil
Renfrew
57.80
3
6
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
58.18
3
7
Ferguson, Matthew
Perth
58.41
3
8
Nowakowski, Doni
Perth
58.91
2
9
Berry, Riley
Seaway
59.69
2
10
Zvonarich, Braden
Arnprior
1:00.96
3
11
deVille, Aaron
North Grenville
1:01.88
2
12
Couture, Calvin
Casselman
1:02.71
1
13
Quinton, Jake
North Dundas
1:03.09
2
14
Nicholson, Reeve
La Citadelle
1:03.36
2
15
Viau, Jon
Russell
1:05.14
1
16
Adrain, Aidan
St John's - Pert
1:08.34
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
49.21
3
2
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
49.96
3
3
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
50.83
3
4
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
51.21
3
5
Thomas, Damonick
Notre Dame Cath
52.18
3
6
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
52.49
3
7
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
52.60
3
8
Glover, Jack
Carleton Place
53.31
3
9
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
53.42
2
10
Heaslip, Andrew
Renfrew
53.88
2
11
Sanger, Tarek
St Michael - Kem
53.90
2
12
McKay, Austin
Holy Trinity Cat
54.64
2
13
Lacoste, Nick
Russell
55.15
2
14
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
55.91
2
15
Picard, Nikolas
Plantagenet
55.92
1
16
Rhude, Jordan
Thousand Islands
56.07
2
17
Poulin, Konor
Carleton Place
56.64
1
18
Delage, Victor
North Dundas
58.33
1
19
Dodd, Benoit
ES Le Sommet
1:00.82
1
20
Wheeler, Darby
St Joseph's - Co
1:01.99
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
2:05.71
1
2
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
2:09.42
1
3
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
2:10.11
1
4
Thomas, Rhys
Russell
2:10.78
1
5
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
2:11.12
1
6
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
2:12.15
1
7
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
2:13.50
1
8
Doyle, Logan
Sydenham
2:16.13
1
9
Collett, Justin
St Mary's - Broc
2:20.43
1
10
Storring, Jonathon
General Panet
2:21.24
1
11
Allen, Christopher
Tagwi
2:22.49
1
12
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
2:24.48
1
13
Crockett, Brendan
St Lawrence
2:24.76
1
14
Wiseman, Dylan
General Panet
2:25.50
1
15
Carrière, Zachary
Le Relais
2:28.75
1
16
Thurler, Marc
North Dundas
2:30.27
1
17
Blair, Jared
Almonte
2:31.44
1
18
Hunink, Robert
Perth
2:47.58
1
19
McQueen, Austin
Carleton Place
2:59.16
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serviss, Max
General Panet
2:06.13
1
2
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
2:08.50
1
3
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
2:09.51
1
4
Retty, Teagan
St John's - Pert
2:12.70
1
5
Ferguson, Matthew
Perth
2:13.16
1
6
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
2:13.92
1
7
Kirby, Mitchell
Frontenac
2:14.38
1
8
Martin, Austin
Arnprior
2:14.60
1
9
Croney, Malik
St Joseph's - Co
2:17.99
1
10
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
2:19.60
1
11
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
2:20.78
1
12
Bishop, Cody
General Panet
2:21.44
1
13
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
2:22.23
1
14
Ripley, Mckinley
Renfrew
2:23.21
1
15
Douglas, Charles
Tagwi
2:23.66
1
16
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
2:27.28
1
17
Brochert, Wyatt
Rothwell-Osnabru
2:31.74
1
18
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
2:34.38
1
19
Wade, Tobin
St Mary's - Broc
2:34.46
1
20
Romano, Eric
Almonte
2:37.46
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
1:54.51
1
2
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
1:58.58
1
3
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
2:04.26
1
4
Rhude, Jordan
Thousand Islands
2:07.91
1
5
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
2:09.70
1
6
Dagenais, Yanick
L’Escale
2:10.95
1
7
Jesse, Hall
St Thomas Aquina
2:11.43
1
8
McKay, Austin
Holy Trinity Cat
2:12.15
1
9
Burke, Jake
Carleton Place
2:13.78
1
10
Jaros, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
2:13.80
1
11
Giffin, Cole
Ernestown
2:14.73
1
12
Goulette, Logan
Renfrew
2:15.84
1
13
Onion, Turner
Smiths Falls
2:19.00
1
14
Tout, Jaiden
Notre Dame Cath
2:20.40
1
15
Bennett, Connor
Renfrew
2:22.34
1
16
Smith, Kodie
Fellowes
2:25.10
1
17
Poirier, Justin
Holy Trinity Cat
2:25.84
1
18
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
2:29.25
1
19
Barkley, Denzil
Seaway
2:37.32
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
4:28.28
1
2
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
4:29.01
1
3
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
4:31.21
1
4
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
4:32.55
1
5
Thomas, Rhys
Russell
4:33.04
1
6
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
4:37.23
1
7
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
4:38.39
1
8
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
4:39.12
1
9
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
4:43.24
1
10
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
4:44.58
1
11
Crockett, Brendan
St Lawrence
4:45.86
1
12
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
4:52.27
1
13
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
4:57.01
1
14
Bailey, Adrian
Notre Dame Cath
5:02.24
1
15
Oliver, Derek
Perth
5:04.55
1
16
Thurler, Marc
North Dundas
5:08.60
1
17
Moisan, David
Plantagenet
5:11.16
1
18
Hunink, Robert
Perth
5:55.64
1
19
McQueen, Austin
Carleton Place
6:11.68
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serviss, Max
General Panet
4:23.22
1
2
Workman, Ben
Kingston
4:24.83
1
3
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
4:27.11
1
4
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
4:29.26
1
5
Kirby, Mitchell
Frontenac
4:30.11
1
6
Kimmerer, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
4:30.86
1
7
Paquette, Adam
Fellowes
4:32.87
1
8
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
4:35.59
1
9
Retty, Teagan
St John's - Pert
4:42.37
1
10
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
4:45.45
1
11
Quinton, Jake
North Dundas
4:56.21
1
12
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
4:57.50
1
13
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
5:01.29
1
14
Hodges, Joey
Ange-Gabriel
5:06.61
1
15
Wade, Tobin
St Mary's - Broc
5:15.76
1
16
Brochert, Wyatt
Rothwell-Osnabru
5:18.07
1
17
Lamarche, Eric
ES L'Héritage
5:18.12
1
18
Bisson, Victor
ES L'Héritage
5:24.86
1
19
Romano, Eric
Almonte
5:26.00
1
20
Lebrun, Christian
Le Relais
5:29.92
1
21
Derouchie, Ryan
Le Relais
5:49.36
1
22
Bell, James
Perth
5:51.95
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
4:03.31
1
2
Wilkie, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
4:06.23
1
3
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
4:09.37
1
4
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:10.22
1
5
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
4:11.55
1
6
Parsons, David
Arnprior
4:15.66
1
7
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
4:24.82
1
8
Henderson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
4:31.26
1
9
Bélanger-, Marc-Alexand
L’Escale
4:32.85
1
10
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
4:33.68
1
11
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
4:36.34
1
12
Banks, Jacob
North Grenville
4:39.47
1
13
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
4:40.18
1
14
Gill, Quinton
St Thomas Aquina
4:40.25
1
15
Schut, Adrian
Almonte
4:46.68
1
16
Jesse, Hall
St Thomas Aquina
4:55.68
1
17
Tout, Jaiden
Notre Dame Cath
4:57.62
1
18
Samson, Nehul
Holy Trinity Cat
4:59.13
1
19
Bueley, Patrick
North Dundas
4:59.56
1
20
Quennevill, Éric-Lecomp
L’Escale
5:05.19
1
21
Barkley, Denzil
Seaway
5:32.30
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
9:37.57
1
2
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
9:44.01
1
3
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
9:47.02
1
4
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
9:57.89
1
5
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
10:00.83
1
6
Morris, Rowan
Arnprior
10:01.56
1
7
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
10:11.90
1
8
Thomas, Rhys
Russell
10:21.57
1
9
Wilkie, Mitch
Almonte
10:37.81
1
10
Yakabuski, Ethan
St Michael - Kem
10:43.43
1
11
Oliver, Derek
Perth
11:04.71
1
12
Braithwaite, Abram
Kingston
11:27.94
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
L'Abbe, Kieran
Kingston
9:16.74
1
2
Workman, Ben
Kingston
9:22.03
1
3
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
9:38.21
1
4
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
9:44.08
1
5
Paquette, Adam
Fellowes
9:56.58
1
6
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
10:07.80
1
7
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
10:29.86
1
8
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
10:52.57
1
9
Ripley, Mckinley
Renfrew
11:01.80
1
10
Douglas, Charles
Tagwi
11:15.49
1
11
Wade, Tobin
St Mary's - Broc
11:20.93
1
12
Montgomery, Anthony
General Panet
11:49.58
1
13
Kirby, Josh
Regiopolis-Notre
11:54.08
1
14
Romano, Eric
Almonte
12:07.17
1
15
armstrong, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
12:22.13
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkie, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
8:57.93
1
2
Commodore, Josh
St Joseph's - Co
9:08.42
1
3
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
9:10.64
1
4
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
9:11.89
1
5
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:13.35
1
6
Parsons, David
Arnprior
9:13.46
1
7
Favero, Nicholas
L’Escale
9:13.87
1
8
Craig, Ewan
Mackenzie
9:31.84
1
9
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
9:34.91
1
10
Banks, Jacob
North Grenville
9:52.31
1
11
Lafontant, Felix
Marie-Rivier
9:52.53
1
12
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
10:00.03
1
13
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
10:01.85
1
14
Noccey, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
10:32.51
1
15
Bueley, Patrick
North Dundas
10:42.13
1
16
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
10:48.82
1
17
Craft, Tyler
Carleton Place
13:27.69
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
6:18.94
1
2
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
6:25.63
1
3
Parsons, David
Arnprior
6:30.39
1
4
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
6:30.48
1
5
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
6:32.52
1
6
Favero, Nicholas
L’Escale
6:35.21
1
7
Childs, Everet
Gananoque
6:41.77
1
8
Craig, Ewan
Mackenzie
6:42.17
1
9
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
6:53.14
1
10
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
7:00.13
1
11
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
7:13.33
1
12
Bélanger-, Marc-Alexa
L’Escale
7:22.55
1
13
Carroll, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
7:33.84
1
14
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
7:34.32
1
15
Boileau, Tylor
Holy Trinity Cat
7:44.38
1
16
Woodfine, Adrian
Opeongo
7:47.46
1
17
Oliver, Derek
Perth
7:53.64
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
14.60
+1.6
1
2
Beddard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
14.64
+1.6
1
3
Morton, Adam
Carleton Place
15.91
+1.6
1
4
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
16.14
+1.6
1
5
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
16.66
+1.6
1
6
McMann, Thomas
Arnprior
19.21
+1.6
1
7
Hunter, Ian
Russell
20.98
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
14.87
+1.5
2
2
Beddard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
15.06w
+2.5
1
3
Morton, Adam
Carleton Place
15.92w
+2.5
1
4
Aubertin, Andrew
Sydenham
16.10
+1.5
2
5
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
16.61w
+2.5
1
7
Scott, David
Sharbot Lake
17.82w
+2.5
1
6
McMann, Thomas
Arnprior
19.19
+1.5
2
8
Hunter, Ian
Russell
21.10w
+2.5
1
9
Groulx, Patrick
La Citadelle
22.01w
+2.5
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
14.69
+1.9
1
2
Doyle, Max
Perth
15.34
+1.9
1
3
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
15.48
+1.9
1
4
Macmillan, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
15.96
+1.9
1
5
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
16.17
+1.9
1
6
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
16.25
+1.9
1
7
Flegal, Brody
Arnprior
16.43
+1.9
1
8
Rigby, Justin
North Grenville
16.52
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
15.07
+0.4
3
2
Doyle, Max
Perth
15.41
+1.4
1
4
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
15.61
+1.4
1
3
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
15.73
+0.6
2
5
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
16.33
+0.6
2
7
Macmillan, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
16.46
+0.6
2
6
Flegal, Brody
Arnprior
17.39
+0.4
3
8
Rigby, Justin
North Grenville
17.42
+0.6
2
9
McEwen, Riley
Arnprior
17.72
+1.4
1
10
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
17.96
+0.4
3
11
MacLeod, Tavish
Rothwell-Osnabru
18.83
+1.4
1
12
Findlay, Connor
North Dundas
19.85
+0.4
3
13
Couture, Calvin
Casselman
20.14
+1.4
1
14
Barber, Devon
Renfrew
20.18
+1.4
1
15
Jabara, Jamal
Russell
21.46
+0.6
2
16
Hutchinson, Jacob
Rothwell-Osnabru
21.87
+0.6
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
14.35
+1.1
1
2
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
14.72
+1.1
1
3
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
15.00
+1.1
1
4
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
15.17
+1.1
1
5
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
15.36
+1.1
1
6
Fedora, Zack
Loyalist
15.37
+1.1
1
7
Paul, Devon
St Mary's - Broc
15.39
+1.1
1
8
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
15.85
+1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
14.93w
+2.2
3
2
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
15.10w
+2.3
1
3
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
15.21
+1.8
2
4
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
15.30w
+2.2
3
7
Paul, Devon
St Mary's - Broc
15.31w
+2.2
3
5
Fedora, Zack
Loyalist
15.63w
+2.3
1
6
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
15.77
+1.8
2
8
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
16.01w
+2.2
3
9
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
16.06w
+2.3
1
10
Leindecker, Tyler
Carleton Place
17.08
+1.8
2
11
Brault, Zachary
Holy Trinity Cat
18.01w
+2.3
1
12
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
18.13w
+2.2
3
13
Babcock, Brett
Kingston
20.27
+1.8
2
14
Buckshot, Dylan
General Vanier -
21.51w
+2.2
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
40.21
2
2
Beddard, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
40.54
2
3
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
44.76
2
4
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
45.29
2
5
Morton, Adam
Carleton Place
45.54
1
6
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
45.68
2
7
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
46.17
1
8
Ricard, Jon
Russell
47.19
2
9
Gibbons, Neal
Renfrew
47.28
2
10
Goulding, Eric
Russell
47.42
1
11
Skidders, Kyle
General Vanier -
47.87
1
12
Samuels, Justin
Russell
49.26
1
13
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
50.23
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Croney, Malik
St Joseph's - Co
44.27
1
2
Doyle, Max
Perth
44.41
2
3
Ruddy, Will
Arnprior
44.58
2
4
Rothwell, Declan
Carleton Place
45.03
2
5
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
45.17
2
6
Flegal, Brody
Arnprior
45.30
2
7
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
46.15
2
8
James, Adam
Thousand Islands
46.23
2
9
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
46.71
1
10
Rigby, Justin
North Grenville
47.46
2
11
McEwen, Riley
Arnprior
47.47
1
12
Sheets, Graham
North Grenville
48.62
1
13
Dolan, John
Arnprior
48.73
1
14
Tardif, Francis
Plantagenet
50.54
1
--
Mountenay, Mitchell
Loyalist
DQ
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
56.25
3
2
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
56.25
3
3
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
58.60
3
4
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
59.41
3
5
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
59.60
3
6
Lacoste, Nick
Russell
1:03.27
2
7
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
1:03.54
3
8
Lanzo, Jarret
Holy Cross Cath
1:03.94
3
9
Picard, Nikolas
Plantagenet
1:03.97
2
10
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
1:04.68
2
11
Poulin, Konor
Carleton Place
1:05.48
2
12
Whitelock, Ty
Arnprior
1:06.06
2
13
Taylor, Zach
Russell
1:07.69
3
14
Mackay, Cole
St Lawrence
1:07.71
2
15
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
1:09.73
2
16
Craig, Glen
Russell
1:14.60
1
17
Douma, Ryan
Seaway
1:17.62
1
18
Bright, Colin
St Joseph's - Co
1:21.20
1
--
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
46.01
2
2
Relay Team
Perth
47.98
2
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.32
2
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
48.47
2
5
Relay Team
Frontenac
48.59
1
6
Relay Team
Sydenham
48.98
2
7
Relay Team
Almonte
50.10
2
8
Relay Team
Russell
51.44
2
9
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
51.67
1
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
53.15
1
--
Relay Team
Plantagenet
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
ES Le Sommet
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carleton Place
48.01
2
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.30
2
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
48.79
2
4
Relay Team
Perth
49.18
2
5
Relay Team
Sydenham
49.69
2
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
50.08
2
7
Relay Team
Renfrew
50.79
2
8
Relay Team
La Citadelle
51.98
1
9
Relay Team
North Grenville
52.02
1
10
Relay Team
Fellowes
53.42
1
11
Relay Team
Rothwell-Osnabru
54.43
1
--
Relay Team
Le Relais
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
44.07
2
2
Relay Team
Carleton Place
44.22
2
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
44.46
2
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
44.64
2
5
Relay Team
Perth
45.37
2
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
45.41
2
7
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
45.98
1
8
Relay Team
Opeongo
46.29
1
9
Relay Team
Bayridge
47.32
1
10
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
48.85
1
11
Relay Team
North Grenville
50.20
1
12
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
50.46
1
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Plantagenet
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Kingston
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:25.01
2
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:28.67
2
3
Relay Team
Perth
3:32.64
2
4
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
3:33.38
2
5
Relay Team
Carleton Place
3:36.56
2
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
3:37.17
2
7
Relay Team
General Panet
3:38.48
2
8
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
3:47.41
1
9
Relay Team
Renfrew
3:48.23
2
10
Relay Team
Almonte
3:48.28
1
11
Relay Team
Kingston
3:52.28
1
12
Relay Team
L’Escale
3:59.64
1
13
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
4:14.40
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prophet, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
2
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
13.44m
(44'1)
1
3
Champagne, Dakota
Fellowes
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
4
Dubeau, Michel
Holy Cross Cath
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
5
Dillabough, Justin
Napanee
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
6
Mimshall, Barrett
Smiths Falls
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
8
Griffin, Andrew
St Joseph's - Re
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
9
Vanderydt, Chris
Arnprior
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
10
Zeiman, Connor
Fellowes
12.37m
(40'7)
1
11
Brunet, David
Le Relais
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
12
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
13
Crawford, Robert
Sharbot Lake
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
14
Garlough, Nathan
Holy Trinity Cat
11.56m
(37'11)
1
15
Barbary, Jordan
Carleton Place
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
16
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
11.38m
(37'4)
1
17
Nathan, Bols
St Thomas Aquina
11.10m
(36'5)
1
18
Murphy, Brandon
Rothwell-Osnabru
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
19
Austin, Noel
St Thomas Aquina
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
20
Glover, Thomas
Rideau - Elgin
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
21
Bissonnette, Hugo
Plantagenet
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
22
Perrault, Mat
La Citadelle
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupuis, Patrick
Perth
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
2
Carpenter, Chase
Gananoque
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
3
Shanker, Zachary
St Mary's - Broc
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
4
Bergsma, Jordan
Arnprior
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
5
Jaquemet, Jacob
North Dundas
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
6
Doyle, Max
Perth
11.94m
(39'2)
1
7
Brown, Isaiah
Bishop Smith
11.84m
(38'10)
1
8
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
9
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
10
Nagora, Avery
Fellowes
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
11
Bertrand, Colson
Napanee
10.57m
(34'8)
1
12
Brown, Mike
St John's - Pert
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
13
Trahan, Jessie
Char-Lan Dhs
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
14
Prebble, James
Arnprior
10.29m
(33'9)
1
15
Boniface, Joey
Almonte
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
16
Campeau, Matt
Holy Trinity Cat
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
17
Preston, Bryce
Frontenac
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
18
Brochert, Wyatt
Rothwell-Osnabru
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
19
Meness, Cody
St Francis Xavie
8.79m
(28'10)
1
20
Erkan, Aiden
Ernestown
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
21
Claude, Mathieu
Le Relais
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslauriers, Brandon
La Salle - Kings
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
2
Brianski, Dennis
Notre Dame Cath
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
3
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
13.64m
(44'9)
1
4
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
5
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
13.29m
(43'7)
1
6
Marsolais, Tyrone
Rothwell-Osnabru
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
7
Schrieter, Liam
Arnprior
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
8
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
9
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
10
Rose, Logan
Sydenham
12.68m
(41'7)
1
10
Leeman, Scott
Kingston
12.68m
(41'7)
1
12
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
13
McLeese, Cody
Renfrew
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
14
Leindecker, Tyler
Carleton Place
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
15
Illingworth, James
Almonte
11.79m
(38'8)
1
16
Schmidtke, Wes
North Dundas
11.33m
(37'2)
1
17
Spencer, Chance
South Grenville
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
18
Douma, Ryan
Seaway
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Daigle, Olivier
Casselman
9.02m
(29'7)
1
20
Girouard, Mathieu
Plantagenet
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verch, Chase
Fellowes
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
2
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
3
McEwen, Alex
Fellowes
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
4
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
5
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
41.74m
(136'11.25)
1
6
Prophet, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
7
Zeiman, Connor
Fellowes
39.50m
(129'7)
1
8
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
38.56m
(126'6)
1
9
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
10
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
11
Fairhome, Charlie
Sydenham
33.14m
(108'8.5)
1
12
Murphy, Brandon
Rothwell-Osnabru
32.93m
(108'0.25)
1
13
Bazinet, Jacob
Rothwell-Osnabru
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
14
Austin, Noel
St Thomas Aquina
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
15
Matusdiaz, Vincenzo
Regiopolis-Notre
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
16
Brunet, David
Le Relais
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
17
Howes, Christian
Napanee
28.26m
(92'8.5)
1
18
Leger, Michel
Plantagenet
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
19
Winters, Casey
Rothwell-Osnabru
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
20
Glover, Thomas
Rideau - Elgin
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
21
Tardif, Charles
Plantagenet
20.73m
(68'0)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
2
Lemire, Sebastien
Rothwell-Osnabru
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
3
Brumm, Dane
Renfrew
38.27m
(125'6.5)
1
4
Bertrand, Colson
Napanee
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
5
Brown, Isaiah
Bishop Smith
34.65m
(113'8)
1
6
Caya, Zackery
ES L'Héritage
30.79m
(101'0)
1
7
Nagora, Avery
Fellowes
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
8
Wall, Kale
Rothwell-Osnabru
30.48m
(100'0)
1
9
Dupuis, Patrick
Perth
30.48m
(100'0)
1
10
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
11
Guirandi, Denzel
St Mary's - Broc
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
12
Wood, Zach
Napanee
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
13
Fraser, Kevin
Carleton Place
26.06m
(85'5.75)
1
14
Smith, Tom
Thousand Islands
25.71m
(84'4)
1
15
Côté, Georges
Le Relais
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
16
Benoit, Jesse
Rothwell-Osnabru
22.56m
(74'0)
1
17
Boniface, Joey
Almonte
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
18
Erkan, Aiden
Ernestown
21.92m
(71'10.75)
1
19
Church, Matthew
Almonte
20.38m
(66'10.25)
1
20
Claude, Mathieu
Le Relais
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
21
Brash, Jacob
Sharbot Lake
17.30m
(56'9)
1
--
Kadlec, Phil
Renfrew
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslauriers, Brandon
La Salle - Kings
55.61m
(182'5.25)
1
2
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
52.43m
(172'0)
1
3
Illingworth, James
Almonte
46.76m
(153'4.75)
1
4
Brianski, Dennis
Notre Dame Cath
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
5
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
6
Fitzgerald, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
7
Charkavi, Darby
Bishop Smith
39.88m
(130'10)
1
8
Holden, Mike
Napanee
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
9
Rogalsky, Chris
Napanee
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
10
David, Brett
Opeongo
34.80m
(114'2)
1
11
Rose, Logan
Sydenham
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
12
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
30.99m
(101'8)
1
13
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
30.66m
(100'7)
1
14
Duggan, Braxton
Rothwell-Osnabru
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
15
Winters, Terry
Rothwell-Osnabru
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
16
Moke, Jordan
Rothwell-Osnabru
28.63m
(93'11)
1
17
Séguin, Jacob
Casselman
28.61m
(93'10.25)
1
18
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
27.40m
(89'10.5)
1
19
Eric, Winges
St Thomas Aquina
27.36m
(89'9)
1
20
Schmidtke, Wes
North Dundas
27.27m
(89'5.5)
1
21
Marco, Reitano
St Thomas Aquina
25.91m
(85'0)
1
22
Spencer, Chance
South Grenville
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanderydt, Chris
Arnprior
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
2
Fancy, Brian
Carleton Place
46.14m
(151'4.5)
1
3
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
4
McNulty, Logan
Arnprior
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
5
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
6
Verch, Chase
Fellowes
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
7
Bourdeau, Francis
Le Relais
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
8
Primeau, Alex
General Vanier -
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
9
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
10
Leger, Michel
Plantagenet
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
11
Varcoe, Colton
Frontenac
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
12
Nathan, Bols
St Thomas Aquina
37.75m
(123'10)
1
13
Kennedy, Jessie
Thousand Islands
37.08m
(121'7.75)
1
14
Rawling, Luke
Perth
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
15
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
16
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
17
Lapierre, Hunter
Rideau - Elgin
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
18
Winters, Casey
Rothwell-Osnabru
35.46m
(116'4)
1
19
Moorhead, Connor
Rideau - Elgin
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
20
Howes, Christian
Napanee
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
21
Banford, Mitch
Thousand Islands
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
22
Allaire, Sebastien
La Citadelle
28.83m
(94'7)
1
23
Bazinet, Jacob
Rothwell-Osnabru
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
46.17m
(151'5.5)
1
2
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
3
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
4
Shean, Jonathon
Arnprior
38.66m
(126'10)
1
5
Hansen, Eli
Perth
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
6
Douglas, Alex
General Vanier -
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
7
Preston, Bryce
Frontenac
33.02m
(108'4)
1
8
West, Aaron
Gananoque
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
9
Fraser, Kevin
Carleton Place
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
10
Lemire, Sebastien
Rothwell-Osnabru
31.55m
(103'6)
1
11
Brumm, Dane
Renfrew
31.50m
(103'4)
1
12
Erkan, Aiden
Ernestown
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
13
Brown, Mike
St John's - Pert
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
14
Guillot, Noah
Carleton Place
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
15
Schroeder, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
16
Perreault, Isaac
Arnprior
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
17
Larocque, Dylan
Thousand Islands
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
18
Brash, Jacob
Sharbot Lake
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
19
Lamarche, Eric
ES L'Héritage
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
20
Jaquemet, Jacob
North Dundas
26.71m
(87'7.5)
1
21
Viau, Jon
Russell
23.71m
(77'9.25)
1
22
MacDonald, Liam
Casselman
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
23
Jabara, Jamal
Russell
18.93m
(62'1.25)
1
--
Claude, Mathieu
Le Relais
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
60.90m
(199'9.5)
1
2
Murphy, Tyler
Carleton Place
48.77m
(160'0)
1
3
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
4
Lecuyer, Dylan
Arnprior
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
5
Sloat, Russel
Thousand Islands
46.75m
(153'4.5)
1
6
Fitzgerald, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
7
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
44.21m
(145'0.5)
1
8
Paul, Vincent
St Lawrence
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
9
Bowden, Scott
Almonte
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
10
Payne, Austin
Regiopolis-Notre
40.84m
(133'11.75)
1
11
Dorsch, Steven
St John's - Pert
40.82m
(133'11)
1
12
Switzer, Bradley
Bishop Smith
40.39m
(132'6)
1
13
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
14
Krol, Parker
St Joseph's - Co
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
15
Boisvert, David
L’Escale
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
16
Moss, Mike
Opeongo
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
17
Addison, John
Frontenac
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
18
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
19
Zelt, Jonathan
Frontenac
37.32m
(122'5.25)
1
20
Sigouin, Alexandre
L’Escale
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
21
Goodman, Colin
Mackenzie
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
22
Roach, Luke
Rothwell-Osnabru
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
23
Marco, Reitano
St Thomas Aquina
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorr, Tim
Fellowes
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Macklem, Austin
Bayridge
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Darbon, Garrett
Carleton Place
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Vice, Mike
St Joseph's - Re
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Blair, Fraser
Brockville Colle
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Carrière, Zachary
Le Relais
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Crawford, Robert
Sharbot Lake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Goulding, Eric
Russell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Kippax, Tom
Thousand Islands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Woodfine, Adrian
Opeongo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
McCoy, Devon
Queen Elizabeth
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Levert, Zachary
Le Relais
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Garlough, Nathan
Holy Trinity Cat
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Joustra, Justin
Tagwi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Lupien, Adam
Holy Trinity Cat
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Cox, David
Sharbot Lake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
McIver, Zach
Kingston
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Dick, Mackenzie
Arnprior
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
McMunn, Brendan
Carleton Place
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Barber, Carson
Renfrew
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Boulerice, Pierre-Yves
Carleton Place
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Vala, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Macmillan, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Moss, Connor
Opeongo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
KleinBoonschate, Walter
North Dundas
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Leroux, Jasper
Char-Lan Dhs
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Zamor, Gerson
Casselman
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Wilson, Carter
Arnprior
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
O'Driscoll, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Douglas, Alex
General Vanier -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Brayden
St John's - Pert
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Purcell, Pat
St Mary's - Broc
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Moss, Mike
Opeongo
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Howes, Sawyer
Napanee
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Laforest, Justin
Almonte
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Boileau, Tylor
Holy Trinity Cat
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Berniquez, Olivier
Casselman
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Hreljack, Keegan
St Michael - Kem
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Hole, Branden
Sharbot Lake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Pearson, Jim
Carleton Place
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Colbert, Hugh
Arnprior
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Murdock, Matt
Renfrew
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Bryck, Nick
General Vanier -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Fournier, Pierre Olivier
Plantagenet
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Craig, Glen
Russell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Halliday, Dan
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Kennedy, Jessie
Thousand Islands
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Blair, Fraser
Brockville Colle
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
7
Ritchie, Bryce
Carleton Place
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Tyson, Travis
Sharbot Lake
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
9
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Goulding, Eric
Russell
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Larocque, Jesse
Notre Dame Cath
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Austin, Noel
St Thomas Aquina
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Samuels, Justin
Russell
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
15
Davis, Mark
Notre Dame Cath
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Ménard, Nicholas
Plantagenet
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Crawford, Robert
Sharbot Lake
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Naismith, Evan
St Joseph's - Re
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Young, Christophe
La Citadelle
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
20
Frampton, Brennan
General Panet
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedecki, Steven
St Mary's - Broc
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
3
Dazé, Justin
Casselman
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Moss, Connor
Opeongo
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
O'Driscoll, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
7
Dick, Mackenzie
Arnprior
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Capina, Joshua
L’Escale
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Beech, Nate
La Salle - Kings
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
MacLeod, Tavish
Rothwell-Osnabru
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Vala, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Hammill, Patrick
Fellowes
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Hodges, Joey
Ange-Gabriel
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Raymond, Brayden
Holy Cross Cath
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Rousselle, Nick
Notre Dame Cath
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Bechamp, Alex
Renfrew
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
17
McGonegal, Vincent
Ernestown
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Gemmill, Ryley
St John's - Pert
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Brunet, Tristan
La Citadelle
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Meness, Cody
St Francis Xavie
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Leroux, Jasper
Char-Lan Dhs
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Paul, Devon
St Mary's - Broc
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Glover, Jack
Carleton Place
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Bobb, Jontae
Loyalist
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Dodd, Benoit
ES Le Sommet
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Trimble, Joel
St Michael - Kem
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
10
Redman, Spencer
Almonte
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
10
Vice, Peter
St Joseph's - Re
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
12
Séguin, Jacob
Casselman
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Rogers, Sean
Madawaska Valley
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Roach, Luke
Rothwell-Osnabru
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
16
Ashby, Tim
North Dundas
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Lawson, Collin
Fellowes
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
18
Picard, Nikolas
Plantagenet
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
19
Gill, Quinton
St Thomas Aquina
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
20
Campbell, Sam
Smiths Falls
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Boileau, Tylor
Holy Trinity Cat
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Craig
Mackenzie
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Fancy, Brian
Carleton Place
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Vice, Mike
St Joseph's - Re
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Ritchie, Bryce
Carleton Place
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
6
McIntyre, Hayden
St Joseph's - Re
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Veri, Justin
Loyalist
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Tyson, Travis
Sharbot Lake
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Barlowe-Wilkes, Curtis
Perth
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Charlton, Josh
Thousand Islands
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Sergeri, Samuel
Plantagenet
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
14
Young, Christophe
La Citadelle
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
15
Tardif, Charles
Plantagenet
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Lupien, Adam
Holy Trinity Cat
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Raymond, Brayden
Holy Cross Cath
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Dazé, Justin
Casselman
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
4
Beech, Nate
La Salle - Kings
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Grant, Parker
South Grenville
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
7
Moss, Connor
Opeongo
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Kadlec, Phil
Renfrew
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
9
Barber, Carson
Renfrew
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Cox, David
Sharbot Lake
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
11
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Sabourin, Pierre-Luc
Le Relais
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Karras, Billy
Renfrew
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
14
Zamor, Gerson
Casselman
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Trahan, Jessie
Char-Lan Dhs
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Leroux, Jasper
Char-Lan Dhs
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
17
Boulerice, Pierre-Yves
Carleton Place
8.25m
(27'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Côté, Georges
Le Relais
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashby, Tim
North Dundas
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Cornilesse, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Bowes, Jed
Perth
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
5
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Suave, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Bobb, Jontae
Loyalist
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Vice, Peter
St Joseph's - Re
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Ladouceur, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
10
Park, Daesun
Fellowes
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Trimble, Joel
St Michael - Kem
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Heaslip, Andrew
Renfrew
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Séguin, Jacob
Casselman
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Laforest, Justin
Almonte
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
17
Dale, Ryan
Opeongo
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
18
Dodd, Benoit
ES Le Sommet
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
20
Gagnon, Manny
General Vanier -
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Villeneuve, Robert
Russell
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
--
Wheeler, Darby
St Joseph's - Co
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berniquez, Olivier
Casselman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poulin, Konor
Carleton Place
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Trumper, Daniel
North Dundas
3.15m
(10'4)
1
3
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Lapointe, Brett
Char-Lan Dhs
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Spink, Tanner
Char-Lan Dhs
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Morton, Adam
Carleton Place
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
7
Moffatt, Michael
Char-Lan Dhs
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
8
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Moibrook, Ben
Thousand Islands
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
--
Guolla, Anthony
Kingston
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliot, Keegan
Thousand Islands
2.80m
(9'2)
1
2
Findlay, Connor
North Dundas
2.80m
(9'2)
1
3
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
3
Dolan, John
Arnprior
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
5
Mulhearn, Keegan
Char-Lan Dhs
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
6
Guillot, Noah
Carleton Place
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
7
McDougall, Jacob
Char-Lan Dhs
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
8
McDonell, Gill
Char-Lan Dhs
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
9
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
9
McIver, Zach
Kingston
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
11
Boulerice, Pierre-Yves
Carleton Place
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Fedora, Alex
Kingston
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Dupere, Nick
Carleton Place
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Burke, Shane
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lecky, William
Char-Lan Dhs
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
2
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
3
McNaughton, Duncan
Carleton Place
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
4
Dwyer, Riley
Carleton Place
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
5
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Kuipers, Edwin
Char-Lan Dhs
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
McDougall, Lawson
Char-Lan Dhs
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Madigan, Nate
Thousand Islands
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Redman, Spencer
Almonte
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Robertson, Ryan
Char-Lan Dhs
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
13
Roddick, Jamie
Thousand Islands
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
--
Gencarelli, Mike
Holy Cross Cath
NH
(--)
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
6:15.32
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
15.62
nwi
1
2
Cardiff, Lacie
Fellowes
18.90
nwi
1
3
Lesway, Jenna
Arnprior
20.29
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
13.05
+0.0
1
2
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.17
+0.0
1
3
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.30
+0.0
1
4
Pyke, Pam
Mackenzie
13.50
+0.0
1
5
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
13.57
+0.0
1
6
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.65
+0.0
1
7
Wren, Judline
Opeongo
13.66
+0.0
1
8
Hart, Meaghan
Brockville Colle
14.24
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
13.26
+0.0
1
2
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.28
+1.9
2
3
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.53
+1.5
3
4
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
13.62
+1.9
2
5
Pyke, Pam
Mackenzie
13.65
+1.5
3
6
Wren, Judline
Opeongo
13.69
+0.0
1
7
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.72
+1.5
3
8
Hart, Meaghan
Brockville Colle
13.76
+0.0
1
9
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
13.85
+1.9
2
10
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
13.87
+0.0
1
11
Cavanagh, Emma
Arnprior
14.04
+0.0
1
12
Jones, Kara
St Mary's - Broc
14.07
+1.5
3
13
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
14.24
+0.0
1
14
Seguin, Shayla
Char-Lan Dhs
14.41
+1.5
3
15
Ballantyne, Macy
Thousand Islands
14.45
+1.9
2
16
James, Terron
Notre Dame Cath
14.50
+1.5
3
17
Gutz, Jocelyn
Madawaska Valley
14.51
+1.9
2
18
DiStefano, Lydia
Char-Lan Dhs
14.54
+1.9
2
19
Holmes, Alex
Brockville Colle
14.73
+1.9
2
20
Saucier, Chantelle
La Citadelle
14.89
+0.0
1
21
Dubuc, Emilie
Casselman
15.00
+1.9
2
22
Simoneau, Valérie
L’Escale
15.29
+1.0
2
23
Ford, Kim
La Citadelle
15.34
+1.5
3
24
Fauvelle, Stéphanie
L’Escale
15.64
+0.0
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.15
+0.9
1
2
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
13.29
+0.9
1
3
Harvie, Melissa
Carleton Place
13.42
+0.9
1
4
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
13.48
+0.9
1
5
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
13.68
+0.9
1
6
David, Kathryn
Opeongo
13.77
+0.9
1
7
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
13.82
+0.9
1
8
Earle, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
13.99
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.43
+1.7
1
2
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
13.51
+0.8
2
4
Harvie, Melissa
Carleton Place
13.58
+1.7
1
5
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
13.62
+0.8
2
7
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
13.71
+0.8
2
3
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
13.78
+0.3
3
6
David, Kathryn
Opeongo
13.83
+0.3
3
8
Earle, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
13.87
+0.3
3
9
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.88
+0.3
3
10
Schmidt, Riley-Ann
Opeongo
13.98
+0.8
2
11
Nyentap, Christine
St Francis Xavie
14.04
+0.8
2
12
Rozon, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
14.11
+0.8
2
13
Turner, Madison
Holy Cross Cath
14.13
+0.3
3
14
McNulty, Shawna
Arnprior
14.21
+1.7
1
15
Ekeh, Odera
St Mary's - Broc
14.33
+1.7
1
15
Burns, Tosha
Char-Lan Dhs
14.33
+0.3
3
17
Campeau, Gabrielle
St Francis Xavie
14.41
+1.7
1
18
Schnob, Emily
Arnprior
14.64
+0.3
3
19
Boyles, Kelsey
Bayridge
14.66
+1.7
1
20
Lackey, Megan
Notre Dame Cath
14.68
+1.7
1
21
Corkery, Tori
North Dundas
14.69
+0.8
2
22
Lalonde, Danika
La Citadelle
15.27
+0.8
2
23
Gélineau, Tatiana
ES Le Sommet
15.51
+0.0
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.63
+0.8
1
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.69
+0.8
1
3
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
12.75
+0.8
1
4
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
13.11
+0.8
1
5
Hurtubise, Morgan
Casselman
13.31
+0.8
1
6
Austin, Anna
General Panet
13.56
+0.8
1
7
Graham, Laura
Arnprior
13.79
+0.8
1
--
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
DNF
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
12.80
+1.6
2
2
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
12.82
+1.6
3
3
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.88
+1.5
1
4
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
13.21
+1.6
2
7
Hurtubise, Morgan
Casselman
13.27
+1.6
2
5
Austin, Anna
General Panet
13.46
+1.6
3
8
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
13.68
+1.6
2
6
Graham, Laura
Arnprior
13.85
+1.5
1
9
Marquardt, Sage
Madawaska Valley
13.92
+1.5
1
10
O'Connor, Kiley
Almonte
13.98
+1.6
3
11
Misztal, Megan
North Grenville
14.02
+1.6
3
12
Khan, Michaela
Russell
14.06
+1.5
1
13
Hughes, Jillian
St Michael - Kem
14.16
+1.6
3
14
Larkin, Jennifer
Holy Trinity Cat
14.26
+1.6
2
15
Royer, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity Cat
14.28
+1.5
1
16
Hughes, Taylor
Brockville Colle
14.31
+1.6
2
17
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
14.34
+1.6
3
18
Earle, Chantal
Notre Dame Cath
14.36
+1.5
1
19
Labrecque, Becky
Arnprior
14.39
+1.6
2
20
Lamb, Alex
St Francis Xavie
14.43
+1.6
3
21
McLean, Alyssa
General Vanier -
14.69
+1.6
3
22
Poitras, Kelsey
General Vanier -
14.88
+1.6
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.14
+1.5
1
2
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
27.58
+1.5
1
3
Welk, Tori
Almonte
27.83
+1.5
1
4
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
28.26
+1.5
1
5
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
28.37
+1.5
1
6
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.45
+1.5
1
7
Wren, Judline
Opeongo
28.55
+1.5
1
8
James, Terron
Notre Dame Cath
28.69
+1.5
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.63
+0.9
2
2
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
27.89
+1.0
3
3
Welk, Tori
Almonte
27.95
+0.9
1
4
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
28.20
+1.0
3
5
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
28.24
+0.9
1
6
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.55
+0.9
2
7
James, Terron
Notre Dame Cath
28.60
+0.9
1
8
Wren, Judline
Opeongo
28.90
+0.9
2
9
Young, Erin
Frontenac
28.94
+0.9
1
10
Hart, Meaghan
Brockville Colle
29.29
+0.9
2
11
Faghali, Brianna
St Michael - Kem
30.74
+0.9
1
12
DiStefano, Lydia
Char-Lan Dhs
30.83
+0.9
2
13
Alford, Kylie
Char-Lan Dhs
31.07
+1.0
3
14
Ford, Kim
La Citadelle
31.88
+0.9
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
26.61w
+3.4
1
2
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
27.04w
+3.4
1
3
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
27.64w
+3.4
1
4
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
27.93w
+3.4
1
5
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
28.08w
+3.4
1
6
McGrath, Megan
Arnprior
28.15w
+3.4
1
7
Nyentap, Christine
St Francis Xavie
28.20w
+3.4
1
8
Latimer, Lacey
La Salle - Kings
28.76w
+3.4
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
27.07w
+2.1
3
2
Patasi, Petra
Smiths Falls
27.37w
+2.2
2
4
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
27.88w
+2.1
3
3
Latimer, Lacey
La Salle - Kings
28.24w
+2.7
1
7
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
28.24w
+2.1
3
8
Nyentap, Christine
St Francis Xavie
28.31w
+2.1
3
5
McGrath, Megan
Arnprior
28.36w
+2.7
1
6
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
28.37w
+2.2
2
9
Campeau, Gabrielle
St Francis Xavie
28.53w
+2.7
1
10
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
28.59w
+2.2
2
11
Ekeh, Odera
St Mary's - Broc
28.75w
+2.7
1
12
Lamarche, Emilie
Rothwell-Osnabru
28.82w
+2.1
3
13
Barvestal, Julianna
General Panet
28.96w
+2.7
1
14
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
29.43w
+2.2
2
15
Purdey, Ashley
Perth
29.64w
+2.7
1
16
Martin, Jennifer
General Panet
29.72w
+2.1
3
17
Schnob, Emily
Arnprior
29.76w
+2.1
3
18
Lackey, Megan
Notre Dame Cath
29.78w
+2.2
2
19
Corkery, Tori
North Dundas
30.73w
+2.2
2
20
Gélineau, Tatiana
ES Le Sommet
31.94
+2.0
2
21
Herault, Jenna
Char-Lan Dhs
31.95w
+2.2
2
22
Schwartz, Kate
Char-Lan Dhs
32.03w
+2.7
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
25.64
+0.8
1
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.06
+0.8
1
3
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
26.68
+0.8
1
4
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
26.92
+0.8
1
5
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
27.01
+0.8
1
6
Hurtubise, Morgan
Casselman
27.42
+0.8
1
7
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
28.22
+0.8
1
8
Austin, Anna
General Panet
28.24
+0.8
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
Frontenac
26.24w
+2.2
3
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.50
+0.2
1
3
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
26.89
+1.6
2
4
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
27.20
+1.6
2
5
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
27.34w
+2.2
3
7
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
27.81w
+2.2
3
6
Austin, Anna
General Panet
28.12
+0.2
1
8
Hurtubise, Morgan
Casselman
28.33
+0.2
1
9
Larkin, Jennifer
Holy Trinity Cat
28.79
+0.2
1
10
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
28.89
+1.6
2
11
Young, Sara
Arnprior
29.00
+1.6
2
12
Kendall, Holly
North Grenville
29.08w
+2.2
3
13
Hughes, Jillian
St Michael - Kem
29.24
+1.6
2
14
Wright, Katrina
Perth
29.61
+1.6
2
15
Labrecque, Becky
Arnprior
30.33
+0.2
1
16
Graham, Laura
Arnprior
30.59w
+2.2
3
17
Gaw, Megan
Almonte
30.78
+0.2
1
18
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
31.10w
+2.2
3
19
Poitras, Kelsey
General Vanier -
33.04w
+2.2
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
58.72
3
2
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
1:02.44
3
3
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
1:03.02
3
4
Senn, Nathalie
Hawkesbury
1:03.83
2
5
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
1:05.34
3
6
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
1:05.76
3
7
Wheeler, Hailey
Arnprior
1:06.33
3
8
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
1:06.65
3
9
St-Jean, Angélique
Plantagenet
1:07.25
3
10
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
1:07.73
2
11
Caesar, Sam
Arnprior
1:08.92
2
12
Jonker, Kathryn
St Mary's - Broc
1:08.96
2
13
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
1:09.35
2
14
Villeneuve, Katryne
Casselman
1:10.91
1
15
Meloche, Claudia
L’Escale
1:11.56
2
16
Lacasse, Victoria
La Citadelle
1:16.53
1
17
Ford, Kim
La Citadelle
1:17.05
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
1:01.71
3
2
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
1:02.60
3
3
David, Kathryn
Opeongo
1:05.08
3
4
McLintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
1:05.34
3
5
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
1:06.88
3
6
Sigouin, Mickeala
L’Escale
1:06.92
3
7
Ryan, Skylee
Holy Cross Cath
1:07.98
3
8
Shoniker, Jenna
Holy Cross Cath
1:08.92
2
9
Behrens, Amanda
Carleton Place
1:09.44
2
10
Hodgins, Frieda
Perth
1:09.91
2
11
Lalonde, Danika
La Citadelle
1:10.30
2
12
Purdey, Ashley
Perth
1:10.80
3
13
Gauvreau, Jacqueline
Renfrew
1:11.06
2
14
Gélineau, Tatiana
ES Le Sommet
1:11.69
2
15
Martin, Jennifer
General Panet
1:11.83
2
16
Stewart, Tia
Perth
1:12.14
2
17
Herault, Jenna
Char-Lan Dhs
1:15.07
2
18
Avery, Hannah
Frontenac
1:15.54
1
19
Simoneau, Mylène
Le Relais
1:16.20
1
20
Kerr, Cassidy
Char-Lan Dhs
1:19.18
1
21
Nesbitt, Barbara
St Francis Xavie
1:21.42
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:01.26
3
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:02.03
3
3
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
1:02.60
3
4
Wheeler, Michelle
Arnprior
1:03.13
3
5
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
1:03.71
3
6
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
1:04.23
2
7
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
1:04.28
3
8
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
1:04.50
3
9
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
1:04.86
3
10
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
1:05.90
2
11
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:05.92
2
12
Pilon, Joanie
Hawkesbury
1:07.08
2
13
Bakker, Katie
Russell
1:08.16
1
14
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
1:08.54
2
15
Anderson, Kate
St John's - Pert
1:09.26
1
16
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
1:13.96
1
Womens 800m Blind
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Shelby
Renfrew
4:12.53
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:17.81
1
2
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
2:24.79
1
3
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
2:24.85
1
4
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
2:29.89
1
5
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
2:37.52
1
6
Chaumont, Alexia
Hawkesbury
2:39.08
1
7
St-Jean, Angélique
Plantagenet
2:39.96
1
8
Caesar, Sam
Arnprior
2:42.30
1
9
Greenfield, Toe
Mackenzie
2:44.46
1
10
Marleau, Melissa
Holy Trinity Cat
2:45.20
1
11
Dahl, Kauri
Renfrew
2:50.16
1
12
Kilcollins, Sierra
Carleton Place
3:05.57
1
13
McGuire, Mary
Perth
3:09.96
1
14
Legue, Calla
Rothwell-Osnabru
3:12.61
1
15
Bouvier, Nicole
St Joseph's - Co
3:36.28
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmicheal, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:20.48
1
2
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
2:21.58
1
3
Villalta, Rachel
Kingston
2:26.98
1
4
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
2:33.79
1
5
McLintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
2:34.46
1
6
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
2:35.07
1
7
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
2:36.16
1
8
VanHoof, Ali
Seaway
2:36.95
1
9
Vogelzang, Marika
Sydenham
2:37.25
1
10
Hickey, Jenna
Notre Dame Cath
2:37.63
1
11
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
2:37.88
1
12
McDonald, Abby
Fellowes
2:40.11
1
13
Simpson, Teagan
Carleton Place
2:42.07
1
14
Yantha, Katrina
Madawaska Valley
2:45.84
1
15
MacDonald, Stella
Perth
2:47.41
1
16
Lecuyer, Karine
ES L'Héritage
2:50.09
1
17
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
2:52.01
1
18
David, Kathryn
Opeongo
2:52.75
1
19
Laniel, Émilie
ES Le Sommet
2:55.55
1
--
Nesbitt, Barbara
St Francis Xavie
DNF
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
2:20.53
1
2
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
2:21.41
1
3
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:21.55
1
4
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
2:22.29
1
5
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
2:22.41
1
6
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
2:29.13
1
7
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
2:30.79
1
8
Marquardt, Jillian
Fellowes
2:31.67
1
9
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
2:36.42
1
10
Anderson, Kate
St John's - Pert
2:37.45
1
11
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
2:41.95
1
12
Watt, Emily
Perth
2:44.65
1
13
Fothergill, Megan
Russell
2:45.80
1
14
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
2:49.28
1
15
Ruel, Myranda
North Dundas
2:50.00
1
16
Bell, Siobahn
Rideau - Elgin
2:51.85
1
17
Faucher, Tina
St Lawrence
2:52.17
1
18
Compton, Jennesa
St Francis Xavie
2:55.08
1
19
Finn, Katie
Carleton Place
3:07.79
1
20
Steele, Shannon
Almonte
3:12.20
1
21
Kaaneeshan, Genesha
General Vanier -
3:19.90
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
4:49.40
1
2
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
4:56.40
1
3
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
4:59.90
1
4
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
5:02.60
1
5
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
5:18.60
1
6
Chaumont, Alexia
Hawkesbury
5:20.90
1
7
Greenfield, Toe
Mackenzie
5:31.80
1
8
McCallum, Sarah
Sydenham
5:32.60
1
9
Marleau, Melissa
Holy Trinity Cat
5:36.60
1
10
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
5:38.10
1
11
Breslow, Elenore
St Joseph's - Co
5:46.41
1
12
Leroux, Byanka
Casselman
5:51.60
1
13
Dahl, Kauri
Renfrew
5:55.80
1
14
Woods, Caitlyn
St Mary's - Broc
6:04.47
1
15
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:08.85
1
16
Schlievert, Ashley
Arnprior
6:25.53
1
17
Lemire, Shantelle
Fellowes
6:47.33
1
18
Parent, Lyanna
Le Relais
6:57.52
1
19
McGuire, Mary
Perth
7:03.64
1
20
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
7:23.68
1
21
Fuchs, Amanda
Russell
8:03.15
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmicheal, Emily
Thousand Islands
4:50.54
1
2
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
4:53.05
1
3
Villalta, Rachel
Kingston
5:08.29
1
4
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
5:11.22
1
5
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
5:14.41
1
6
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
5:17.54
1
7
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
5:22.01
1
8
Hickey, Jenna
Notre Dame Cath
5:24.14
1
9
Simpson, Teagan
Carleton Place
5:24.78
1
10
McDonald, Abby
Fellowes
5:29.65
1
11
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
5:30.10
1
12
Vogelzang, Marika
Sydenham
5:31.72
1
13
Adair, Hannah
Notre Dame Cath
5:43.36
1
14
Yantha, Katrina
Madawaska Valley
5:49.73
1
15
McKie-Brown, Alex
General Panet
5:50.24
1
16
Berry, Myriam
Le Relais
6:25.72
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaensler, Hannah
Smiths Falls
4:45.67
1
2
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
4:45.87
1
3
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
4:48.83
1
4
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
4:49.84
1
5
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
4:55.53
1
6
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
4:59.65
1
7
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
4:59.71
1
8
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:05.80
1
9
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
5:08.72
1
10
Steer, Molly
Mackenzie
5:10.51
1
11
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
5:15.50
1
12
Timbrell, Shannon
Rothwell-Osnabru
5:21.19
1
13
Nolan, Maddie
Almonte
5:27.48
1
14
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
5:34.40
1
15
Watt, Emily
Perth
5:40.90
1
16
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
5:42.05
1
17
Fothergill, Megan
Russell
5:43.15
1
18
Faucher, Tina
St Lawrence
6:01.73
1
19
Compton, Jennesa
St Francis Xavie
6:01.83
1
20
Chagnon-Larose, Camille
Hawkesbury
6:05.86
1
21
Ruel, Myranda
North Dundas
6:05.98
1
22
Bekkers, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
6:07.64
1
23
Chambers, Lindsay
North Dundas
6:43.91
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:11.48
1
2
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
11:21.29
1
3
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
12:08.18
1
4
Amson, Noa
Kingston
12:09.62
1
5
Greenfield, Toe
Mackenzie
12:10.81
1
6
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
12:29.42
1
7
Reid, Elizabeth
Madawaska Valley
13:03.96
1
8
Leroux, Byanka
Casselman
13:10.95
1
9
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
13:37.50
1
10
Breslow, Elenore
St Joseph's - Co
13:55.18
1
11
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
14:10.11
1
12
Parent, Lyanna
Le Relais
15:35.57
1
13
Bouvier, Nicole
St Joseph's - Co
16:05.25
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
11:20.84
1
2
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
11:36.38
1
3
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
11:48.35
1
4
Contant, Emilie
La Citadelle
11:50.16
1
5
Hickey, Jenna
Notre Dame Cath
11:56.05
1
6
Simpson, Teagan
Carleton Place
12:13.69
1
7
Hibberd, Dana
North Grenville
12:30.76
1
8
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
12:37.75
1
9
Gen, Sydney
General Panet
12:43.66
1
10
McKie-Brown, Alex
General Panet
12:47.36
1
11
Groskleg, Giselle
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
13:17.85
1
12
Smodis-McCune, Victori
Char-Lan Dhs
13:44.77
1
13
Ivanic, Olivia(Aqui)
Notre Dame Cath
14:52.35
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaensler, Hannah
Smiths Falls
10:28.12
1
2
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
10:39.89
1
3
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
11:08.55
1
4
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
11:22.35
1
5
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
11:24.50
1
6
Steer, Molly
Mackenzie
11:25.49
1
7
Timbrell, Shannon
Rothwell-Osnabru
11:40.52
1
8
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
11:46.29
1
9
Mahusky, Jessica
St Joseph's - Re
11:50.49
1
10
Ascough, Hannah
Loyalist
12:02.28
1
11
Nitschmann, Rebekah
St John's - Pert
12:10.18
1
12
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
12:24.10
1
13
Fothergill, Megan
Russell
13:04.00
1
14
Chagnon-Larose, Camill
Hawkesbury
13:35.53
1
15
Button, Kendra
Carleton Place
13:38.29
1
16
Kelly, Julia
Carleton Place
13:41.16
1
17
Pelton, Krista
North Grenville
14:46.11
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:24.86
1
2
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
5:34.51
1
3
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
5:38.21
1
4
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:45.00
1
5
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
5:54.08
1
6
Amson, Noa
Kingston
5:54.48
1
7
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
5:55.91
1
8
Bell, Siobahn
Rideau - Elgin
6:24.37
1
9
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
6:33.12
1
10
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:41.39
1
11
Finn, Katie
Carleton Place
6:57.83
1
12
Stack, Chloe
Kingston
7:06.92
1
13
Button, Kendra
Carleton Place
7:07.82
1
14
Kelly, Julia
Carleton Place
7:08.12
1
15
Milne, Bailey
North Dundas
7:14.93
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
12.26w
+2.2
1
2
Leggett, Alex
Bayridge
12.76w
+2.2
1
3
Phillips, Caroline
Carleton Place
12.82w
+2.2
1
4
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
13.26w
+2.2
1
5
McDiarmid, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
13.39w
+2.2
1
6
Welk, Tori
Almonte
13.46w
+2.2
1
7
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
13.52w
+2.2
1
8
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
13.53w
+2.2
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
12.67
+0.9
2
2
Leggett, Alex
Bayridge
12.96
+0.6
3
4
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
13.43
+0.9
2
3
Phillips, Caroline
Carleton Place
13.47
+1.6
1
5
Welk, Tori
Almonte
13.62
+0.6
3
6
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
13.69
+1.6
1
7
McDiarmid, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
13.69
+0.9
2
8
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
13.89
+1.6
1
9
Zoryk, Tasha
Arnprior
13.94
+0.6
3
10
Beattie, Jessica
St Mary's - Broc
13.99
+0.6
3
11
Kargus, Melissa
Arnprior
14.29
+1.6
1
12
Voorand, Hailey
Madawaska Valley
14.32
+1.6
1
13
Jones, Kara
St Mary's - Broc
15.08
+1.6
1
14
Reith, Andrea
Perth
15.16
+0.9
2
15
Wheeler, Hailey
Arnprior
15.35
+0.9
2
16
Long, Jessara
St Mary's - Broc
15.75
+0.9
2
17
Lacasse, Victoria
La Citadelle
16.96
+0.6
3
18
Gibeault, Emilie
ES L'Héritage
17.34
+0.6
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.54
-0.5
1
2
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
13.66
-0.5
1
3
Curran, Makenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.85
-0.5
1
4
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.04
-0.5
1
5
Pearson, Camille
La Salle - Kings
14.14
-0.5
1
6
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
14.32
-0.5
1
7
Cavanagh, Grace
Arnprior
15.04
-0.5
1
8
O'Connor, Darby
Almonte
33.36
-0.5
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
13.79
+0.7
3
2
Curran, Makenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
13.80
+0.9
1
3
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
14.03
+0.0
2
4
Pearson, Camille
La Salle - Kings
14.60
+0.9
1
5
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.67
+0.7
3
7
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
14.73
+0.7
3
6
O'Connor, Darby
Almonte
14.74
+0.0
2
8
Cavanagh, Grace
Arnprior
14.91
+0.0
2
9
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
15.03
+0.0
2
10
McNulty, Shawna
Arnprior
15.17
+0.9
1
11
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
15.20
+0.9
1
12
Lamarche, Emilie
Rothwell-Osnabru
15.22
+0.0
2
13
Stroud, Lauren
Carleton Place
15.26
+0.7
3
14
Davis, Morgen
North Grenville
15.29
+0.0
2
15
Bolton, Raegan
Almonte
15.44
+0.9
1
16
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
15.46
+0.9
1
17
Clark, Keisha
Arnprior
15.87
+0.7
3
18
Reiche, Kathleen
Russell
16.95
+0.7
3
19
Prieur, Marie
Rothwell-Osnabru
17.53
+0.7
3
20
Johnson, Ashley
North Dundas
17.80
+0.0
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
15.90
+1.8
1
2
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
15.93
+1.8
1
3
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
16.50
+1.8
1
4
Wright, Katrina
Perth
16.61
+1.8
1
5
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
16.76
+1.8
1
6
Jonker, Hilary
St Mary's - Broc
16.80
+1.8
1
7
Boivin, Marissa
Carleton Place
17.39
+1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
15.95w
+2.8
1
2
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
16.27
+1.9
2
3
O'Connor, Kiley
Almonte
16.40
+1.4
3
4
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
16.79w
+2.8
1
5
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
16.92
+1.4
3
6
Jonker, Hilary
St Mary's - Broc
16.94
+1.9
2
7
Wright, Katrina
Perth
17.05
+1.4
3
8
Boivin, Marissa
Carleton Place
17.10w
+2.8
1
9
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
17.31w
+2.8
1
10
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
17.64
+1.9
2
11
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
17.67
+1.4
3
12
Ryder-Burbridg, Charlo
Frontenac
17.70
+1.9
2
13
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
19.06w
+2.8
1
14
Nieman, Teran
Fellowes
20.16
+1.9
2
15
McLean, Alyssa
General Vanier -
20.25
+1.4
3
16
Manuel, Anja
North Dundas
20.49
+1.4
3
17
Goody, Rebecca
St Joseph's - Re
20.56w
+2.8
1
18
Doran, Taylor
Arnprior
20.95
+1.9
2
19
Bakker, Katie
Russell
22.67w
+2.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
47.70
2
2
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
49.27
2
3
Leggett, Alex
Bayridge
49.43
2
4
Welk, Tori
Almonte
50.37
2
5
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
50.54
2
6
McDiarmid, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
50.81
2
7
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
51.65
2
8
Beattie, Jessica
St Mary's - Broc
52.77
1
9
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
53.00
1
10
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
53.12
2
11
Wheeler, Hailey
Arnprior
53.36
1
12
Kargus, Melissa
Arnprior
53.41
1
13
Long, Jessara
St Mary's - Broc
1:04.83
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Jazmine
Frontenac
49.11
3
2
Moore, Shayla
Holy Cross Cath
50.80
2
3
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
50.99
3
4
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
51.24
3
5
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
51.83
3
6
Reid, Breanna
Carleton Place
52.06
3
7
Lamarche, Emilie
Rothwell-Osnabru
52.51
3
8
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
52.53
3
9
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
52.71
3
10
VanHoof, Ali
Seaway
52.88
2
11
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
52.99
2
12
Camp, Chelsea Van
La Salle - Kings
54.45
2
13
Davis, Morgen
North Grenville
54.78
2
14
Pearson, Camille
La Salle - Kings
54.92
2
15
Lecuyer, Karine
ES L'Héritage
55.70
1
16
Groskleg, Giselle
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
55.76
2
17
Findlay, Heather
Carleton Place
56.35
2
18
Clark, Keisha
Arnprior
56.37
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:07.04
2
2
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:07.99
2
3
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
1:08.89
2
4
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
1:09.80
2
5
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
1:10.37
2
6
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
1:11.81
2
7
Wheeler, Michelle
Arnprior
1:12.02
1
8
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
1:12.68
2
9
Beaston, Jillian
Seaway
1:13.85
2
10
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
1:16.94
1
11
Nieman, Teran
Fellowes
1:19.61
1
12
Bakker, Katie
Russell
1:20.28
1
13
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
1:21.30
1
14
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:23.02
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Almonte
52.62
2
2
Relay Team
Perth
53.58
2
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
54.09
2
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
54.57
2
5
Relay Team
Bayridge
54.68
2
6
Relay Team
Arnprior
54.73
1
7
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
54.75
2
8
Relay Team
Kingston
56.14
1
9
Relay Team
Carleton Place
57.30
1
10
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
57.46
2
11
Relay Team
Madawaska Valley
57.46
1
12
Relay Team
La Citadelle
58.30
1
13
Relay Team
ES Le Sommet
1:00.15
1
14
Relay Team
L’Escale
1:00.32
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
51.54
2
2
Relay Team
Carleton Place
54.00
2
3
Relay Team
Arnprior
54.95
2
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
55.11
2
5
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
55.18
2
6
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
55.27
2
7
Relay Team
Sydenham
56.48
2
8
Relay Team
Opeongo
56.67
2
9
Relay Team
Almonte
57.58
1
--
Relay Team
Bayridge
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
North Grenville
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
50.96
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
51.36
2
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
51.46
2
4
Relay Team
Frontenac
52.94
2
5
Relay Team
Arnprior
53.00
2
6
Relay Team
Almonte
53.30
2
7
Relay Team
North Grenville
53.75
2
8
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
54.71
1
9
Relay Team
Carleton Place
55.08
2
10
Relay Team
General Panet
55.11
1
11
Relay Team
Hawkesbury
56.86
1
12
Relay Team
Madawaska Valley
57.01
1
13
Relay Team
General Vanier -
59.20
1
--
Relay Team
Perth
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:02.02
2
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:04.06
2
3
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
4:12.22
2
4
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
4:22.06
2
5
Relay Team
Almonte
4:23.27
2
6
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:26.51
2
7
Relay Team
Kingston
4:27.05
1
8
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
4:27.99
1
9
Relay Team
Arnprior
4:32.91
2
10
Relay Team
Perth
4:46.24
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson-Jamer, Dani
Smiths Falls
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
2
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
8.89m
(29'2)
1
3
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
4
Arland-Dubé, Billy
L’Escale
8.64m
(28'4)
1
5
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
6
Hole, Jessica
Sharbot Lake
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
7
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
8
Lipke, Eleanor
Madawaska Valley
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
9
Dukelow, Emma
South Grenville
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
10
Landon, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
11
Sullivan, Bridget
Smiths Falls
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
12
Garskey, Ashley
St Mary's - Broc
7.65m
(25'1)
1
13
Seguin, Shayla
Char-Lan Dhs
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
14
Argue, Liane
Arnprior
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
15
Brittle, Vikki
Arnprior
6.86m
(22'6)
1
16
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
17
Gibeault, Emilie
ES L'Héritage
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
18
Lalonde, Faith
St Thomas Aquina
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
19
Boswall, Marissa
St Mary's - Broc
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
20
Ouellette, Alexa
Le Relais
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gravelle, Morgan
Char-Lan Dhs
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
2
Hill, Leah
Napanee
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
3
King, Carter
St Mary's - Broc
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
4
Sigouin, Mickeala
L’Escale
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
5
Acres, Jasmine
Ange-Gabriel
8.41m
(27'7)
1
6
Derepentigny, Caroline
ES L'Héritage
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
7
Stratton, Hanna
Thousand Islands
8.03m
(26'4)
1
8
Keuhl, Shania
Fellowes
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
9
Watson, Caitlin
Madawaska Valley
7.93m
(26'0)
1
10
McCullough, Stephanie
Madawaska Valley
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
11
Roach, Molly
Rothwell-Osnabru
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
12
Trueman, Cassidy
Sydenham
7.70m
(25'3)
1
13
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
14
Robinson, Kali
Bishop Smith
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
15
Balson, Jordan
Napanee
7.32m
(24'0)
1
16
Rintoul, Monica
Notre Dame Cath
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
17
Reiche, Kathleen
Russell
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
18
Lavallée, Michelle
L’Escale
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
19
Rintoul, Jessica
Notre Dame Cath
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
20
Kilpatrick, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
21
Balson, Sarah
Napanee
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
22
Clyne, Adriana
Perth
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
2
Halliday, Addi
Thousand Islands
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
3
Bergevin, Alexane
Casselman
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
4
Schyndel, Sabrina Van
Carleton Place
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
5
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
6
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
7
Lariviere, Chantal
Perth
9.83m
(32'3)
1
8
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
9.78m
(32'1)
1
9
Godin, Tawny
Bishop Smith
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
10
Brown, Jamie
Arnprior
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
11
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
9.25m
(30'4)
1
12
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
8.89m
(29'2)
1
13
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
14
Coffey, Blaire
Frontenac
8.59m
(28'2)
1
15
Kaseeb, Nora
General Vanier -
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
16
Lamb, Alex
St Francis Xavie
8.31m
(27'3)
1
17
Weedmark, Jessica
Smiths Falls
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
18
Miller, Taylor
Russell
7.14m
(23'5)
1
19
Fergusson, Anne
Carleton Place
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
2
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
26.70m
(87'7)
1
3
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
4
Landon, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
26.05m
(85'5.5)
1
5
Dawson, Maggie
Carleton Place
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
6
Kuno, Michaela
Opeongo
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
7
Hole, Jessica
Sharbot Lake
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
8
Dukelow, Emma
South Grenville
21.67m
(71'1)
1
9
Beimers, Sarah
Fellowes
20.55m
(67'5)
1
10
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
11
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
12
Guathier, Renee
St Joseph's - Re
19.94m
(65'5)
1
13
McPhail, Jessica
Rothwell-Osnabru
19.74m
(64'9)
1
14
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
18.19m
(59'8)
1
15
Ouellette, Alexa
Le Relais
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
16
Boswall, Marissa
St Mary's - Broc
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
17
Labaree, Naomi
Brockville Colle
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
18
Eby, Taylor
Rothwell-Osnabru
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
19
Legue, Calla
Rothwell-Osnabru
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Leah
Napanee
26.85m
(88'1)
1
2
Weisenberg, Rachel
Fellowes
26.42m
(86'8)
1
3
King, Carter
St Mary's - Broc
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
4
Lavallée, Michelle
L’Escale
24.31m
(79'9)
1
5
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
23.82m
(78'1.75)
1
6
McPhail, Carly
Rothwell-Osnabru
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
7
Doucette, Allison
Renfrew
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
8
Bolton, Raegan
Almonte
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
9
Derepentigny, Caroline
ES L'Héritage
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
10
Stratton, Hanna
Thousand Islands
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
11
Couturier, Meegan
Bishop Smith
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
12
Sigouin, Mickeala
L’Escale
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
13
Kubiseski, Vicki
Opeongo
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
14
Andre, Meagan
Rothwell-Osnabru
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
15
Thompson, Erika
Thousand Islands
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
16
Balson, Jordan
Napanee
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
17
Rintoul, Jessica
Notre Dame Cath
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
18
Wilson, Mykayla
Sydenham
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
19
Connell, Taylor
South Grenville
14.43m
(47'4)
1
20
Balson, Sarah
Napanee
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
2
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
3
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
4
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
31.56m
(103'6.5)
1
5
Charbonneau, Shannon
St Joseph's - Re
30.66m
(100'7)
1
6
Halliday, Addi
Thousand Islands
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
7
Bergevin, Alexane
Casselman
29.38m
(96'4.5)
1
8
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
9
Mercer-Robinson, Ashley
Bishop Smith
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
10
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
11
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
22.92m
(75'2.25)
1
12
Bush, Leanna
North Grenville
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
13
Kaseeb, Nora
General Vanier -
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
14
Lafrance, Alexanne
Casselman
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
15
Fergusson, Anne
Carleton Place
20.55m
(67'5)
1
16
Woezik, Rachel Van
Almonte
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
17
Barrie, Samantha
Carleton Place
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
18
Schyndel, Sabrina Van
Carleton Place
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
19
Harrison, Shenda
South Grenville
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
20
Miller, Taylor
Russell
16.79m
(55'1)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
2
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
26.65m
(87'5)
1
3
Kirkham, Teri-Anne
Perth
24.82m
(81'5)
1
4
Dawson, Maggie
Carleton Place
23.17m
(76'0)
1
5
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
6
Kuno, Michaela
Opeongo
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
7
Arland-Dubé, Billy
L’Escale
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
8
Gibeault, Emilie
ES L'Héritage
21.51m
(70'6.75)
1
9
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
10
Eby, Taylor
Rothwell-Osnabru
20.86m
(68'5.25)
1
11
Lalonde, Faith
St Thomas Aquina
20.32m
(66'8)
1
12
Baxter, Harmonie
St Michael - Kem
19.66m
(64'6)
1
13
Landon, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
14
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
18.72m
(61'5)
1
15
Argue, Liane
Arnprior
18.57m
(60'11)
1
16
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
17
Eastman, Victoria
Arnprior
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
18
Baxter, Hope
St Michael - Kem
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
19
Wagar, Annie
Frontenac
16.82m
(55'2)
1
20
Dukelow, Emma
South Grenville
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozon, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
28.02m
(91'11)
1
2
Zahra, Jasmine
Regiopolis-Notre
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
3
Rintoul, Jessica
Notre Dame Cath
25.02m
(82'1)
1
4
McDonald, Ashley
Fellowes
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
5
Rintoul, Monica
Notre Dame Cath
23.98m
(78'8)
1
6
Robinson, Kali
Bishop Smith
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
7
McCullough, Stephanie
Madawaska Valley
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
8
Roach, Molly
Rothwell-Osnabru
22.84m
(74'11)
1
9
Derepentigny, Caroline
ES L'Héritage
21.75m
(71'4.25)
1
10
McNichols, Katie
Sydenham
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
11
Maclean, Jenna
Frontenac
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
12
Hill, Leah
Napanee
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
13
Leger, Melanie
La Citadelle
19.41m
(63'8)
1
14
Lackey, Megan
Notre Dame Cath
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
15
Schonewille, Bryony
Brockville Colle
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
16
Pettigrew, Emma
Arnprior
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
17
Stewart, kayla
St Francis Xavie
16.03m
(52'7)
1
18
Connell, Taylor
South Grenville
13.21m
(43'4)
1
19
Reiche, Kathleen
Russell
12.65m
(41'6)
1
--
Thompson, Erika
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godin, Tawny
Bishop Smith
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
2
Coffey, Blaire
Frontenac
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
3
Rozon, Michelle
Holy Trinity Cat
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
4
Verch, Melissa
St Joseph's - Re
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
5
Woezik, Rachel Van
Almonte
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
6
Nolan, Maddie
Almonte
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
7
Schyndel, Sabrina Van
Carleton Place
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
8
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
9
Abrams, Lindsay
Sydenham
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
10
Granger, Brittney
ES L'Héritage
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
11
Harrison, Shenda
South Grenville
22.87m
(75'0.25)
1
12
McCullough, Sarah
Sharbot Lake
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
13
Henry, Aidan
Madawaska Valley
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
14
Barrie, Samantha
Carleton Place
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
15
Delyea, Emily
Sharbot Lake
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
16
Bergevin, Alexane
Casselman
19.58m
(64'2.75)
1
17
Besserer, Ella
St Michael - Kem
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
18
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
17.45m
(57'3)
1
19
Lafrance, Alexanne
Casselman
15.88m
(52'1)
1
20
Miller, Taylor
Russell
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd-Ellis, Norah
Regiopolis-Notre
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Robinson, Olivia
Fellowes
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Cameron, Annie
Perth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Watson, Sarah
Sydenham
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Howes, Hilary
Sharbot Lake
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Zohorsky, Allie
Bayridge
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Gilbert, Emilie
L'Équinoxe
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Holmes, Alex
Brockville Colle
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Bowe, Emily
Almonte
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Lillie
La Salle - Kings
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Rod, Gemma
Notre Dame Cath
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Surowiak, Rachel
North Grenville
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Bushby, Claire
Mackenzie
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Rodriguez, Kennedy
Char-Lan Dhs
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Schwartz, Kate
Char-Lan Dhs
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Tackabeery, Kendra
North Grenville
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Johnson, Kirsten
Thousand Islands
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Cameron, Larissa
Arnprior
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Lacourse, Kaylie
St Joseph's - Re
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Wrona, Gabby
North Grenville
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Johnson, Ashley
North Dundas
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ethier, Julie
Fellowes
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Fouzie, Mandy
Sydenham
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Kelly, Sarah
Fellowes
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Fontaine, Kelsey
Tagwi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
McLean, Alyssa
General Vanier -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Mentus, Mykayla
Russell
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
5
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
6
Pyke, Pam
Mackenzie
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Emily
Perth
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Gardiner, Keltie
Carleton Place
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Voorand, Hailey
Madawaska Valley
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Beaudon, Casey
Arnprior
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Cameron, Annie
Perth
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Eastman, Victoria
Arnprior
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
12
Allard, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
14
Noonan, Anna
Perth
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
15
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Dubuc, Emilie
Casselman
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Holmes, Alex
Brockville Colle
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
18
DiStefano, Lydia
Char-Lan Dhs
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
19
Villeneuve, Katryne
Casselman
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Cynthia
ES Le Sommet
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Fauvelle, Stéphanie
L’Escale
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Beauregard, Shaylin
St Joseph's - Co
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rod, Gemma
Notre Dame Cath
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
3
Rozon, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
4
Earle, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Barvestal, Julianna
General Panet
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Surowiak, Rachel
North Grenville
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
7
McDermott, Sylvia
Kingston
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
8
O'Connor, Darby
Almonte
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
9
Schmidt, Riley-Ann
Opeongo
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
10
Ekeh, Odera
St Mary's - Broc
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
12
Cameron, Larissa
Arnprior
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
13
Rodriguez, Kennedy
Char-Lan Dhs
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Heideman, Sabrina
Opeongo
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Atkinson, Carley-Ann
St Michael - Kem
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Stenson, Emily
Ernestown
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
17
Laniel, Émilie
ES Le Sommet
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
19
Schwartz, Kate
Char-Lan Dhs
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
20
Pasquier, Marie-Pierre
Casselman
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Roach, Molly
Rothwell-Osnabru
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Pilon, Karelle
Casselman
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
3
Beaston, Jillian
Seaway
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Marquardt, Sage
Madawaska Valley
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
7
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Royer, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity Cat
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Austin, Anna
General Panet
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
12
Lamb, Alex
St Francis Xavie
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Currie, Amie
Almonte
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
14
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Grier, Wendy
Fellowes
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Daze, Josee
St Joseph's - Co
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
17
Hughes, Taylor
Brockville Colle
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
18
Arden, Chelsea
Almonte
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
18
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Hannah, Bailey
St John's - Pert
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Taylor
General Vanier -
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Pyke, Pam
Mackenzie
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
4
Castilloux, Jasmyne
Loyalist
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
5
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Denis, J.J.
Napanee
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Dennison, Natasha
Brockville Colle
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Jordan, Emily
Perth
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Gardiner, Keltie
Carleton Place
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Voorand, Hailey
Madawaska Valley
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Emmanuel, Shelby
Carleton Place
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Beaudon, Casey
Arnprior
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Seguin, Shayla
Char-Lan Dhs
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Noonan, Anna
Perth
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Carrier, Virginie
ES L'Héritage
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Jonker, Kathryn
St Mary's - Broc
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Dubuc, Emilie
Casselman
8.47m
(27'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Villeneuve, Katryne
Casselman
8.35m
(27'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Allard, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
8.19m
(26'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Wouters, Julia
North Dundas
7.61m
(24'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Ritza, Anna
Fellowes
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Wills, Rachel
Brockville Colle
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Ardern, Taigan
Napanee
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Streight, Evie
Kingston
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Fretz, Renee
Ernestown
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Cameron, Larissa
Arnprior
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Rod, Gemma
Notre Dame Cath
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
9
O'Connor, Darby
Almonte
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
10
VanHoof, Ali
Seaway
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Troutman, Laura
St Joseph's - Re
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Schmidt, Riley-Ann
Opeongo
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Hube, Emily
Arnprior
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Flipsen, Angela
Char-Lan Dhs
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Rodriguez, Kennedy
Char-Lan Dhs
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
16
Burns, Tosha
Char-Lan Dhs
8.18m
(26'10)
nwi
1
17
Thompson, Avery
Carleton Place
7.73m
(25'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Benson, Samantha
Thousand Islands
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Pilon, Karelle
Casselman
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
3
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
4
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Bernicky, Jen
Holy Cross Cath
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
7
Larkin, Jennifer
Holy Trinity Cat
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Plascott, Melissa
Arnprior
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
9
Daze, Josee
St Joseph's - Co
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Royer, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity Cat
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Grier, Wendy
Fellowes
8.95m
(29'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Currie, Amie
Almonte
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Voldock, Miranda
Madawaska Valley
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Hannah, Bailey
St John's - Pert
7.87m
(25'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Mason, Brianne
ES L'Héritage
7.69m
(25'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Gardiner, Erin
Notre Dame Cath
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deary, Meara
Thousand Islands
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
2
Burnett, Shawna
Arnprior
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
3
Gardiner, Keltie
Carleton Place
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
4
Burnett, Jamie
Arnprior
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
5
Lecky, Ally
Char-Lan Dhs
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Williams, Cheyenne
North Dundas
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Russett, Janessa
Arnprior
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Alford, Kylie
Char-Lan Dhs
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
McDermott, Sylvia
Kingston
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Carlisle, Kaylee
Glengarry
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Thompson, Erika
Thousand Islands
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Puxty, Jane
Kingston
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Phillips, Caroline
Carleton Place
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Campbell, Jayde
Carleton Place
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Cullen, Megan
Carleton Place
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manuel, Anja
North Dundas
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
2
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Doran, Taylor
Arnprior
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Pinchin, Kate
Kingston
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2012 Performance List - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships
2012 Performance List - EOSSAA Track Championships
67 shares:
EOSSAA Track and Field Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
1
2014
18
7
2013
10
3
2012
19
8
2011
20
6
2010
4
5
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!