Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
you RUN the place
1257 Rue Pembroke O, Pembroke, Ontario, K8A 5R3, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (8)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (5)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (3)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (8)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (5)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
Folders
2010 - (4 videos)
2011 - (20 videos)
2012 - (19 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
4
All
4
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 8:29pm
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:33am
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:19am
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:06am
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 30th 2010, 12:19am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Morris, Rowan
Arnprior
17:22.00
1
2
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
17:28.00
2
3
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
17:34.00
3
4
Gagnon, Nicolas
L’Escale
17:50.00
4
5
Dejardins, Grant
Arnprior
17:52.00
5
6
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
17:55.00
6
7
Murphy, Josh
Napanee
17:57.00
7
8
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
17:58.00
8
9
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
17:59.00
9
10
Yacabuski, Ethan
St Michael - Kem
18:24.00
10
11
Cooke, Adam
Rockland
18:40.00
11
12
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
18:44.00
12
13
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
18:52.00
13
14
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
18:55.00
14
15
Crabtree, David
General Panet
19:01.00
15
16
Gunn, Avery
Glengarry
19:06.00
16
17
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
19:13.00
17
18
Wyss, Harry
St Thomas Aquina
19:23.00
18
19
Summers, Wil
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
19:24.00
19
20
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
19:30.00
20
21
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
19:32.00
21
22
Matsishuta, Isaya
Carleton Place
19:35.00
22
23
Soyic, Adrian
Regiopolis-Notre
19:37.00
23
24
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
19:40.00
24
25
Kato, Nick
St John's - Pert
19:42.00
25
26
Matschke, Wyatt
Opeongo
19:43.00
26
27
Desaulniers, Nathan
Thousand Islands
19:43.00
27
28
Postlethwaite, Aaron
General Panet
19:51.00
28
29
Hoerdt, Spencer
Carleton Place
19:55.00
29
30
Storing, Jon
General Panet
20:02.00
30
31
Marshall, John
Thousand Islands
20:03.00
31
32
Greer, William
Perth
20:08.00
32
33
Woodfine, Adrian
Opeongo
20:19.00
33
34
Bradley, John
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
20:19.00
34
35
Harris, Jessie
Athens
20:22.00
35
36
St.Germain, Nick
Russell
20:26.00
36
37
Gartley, Nathan
Thousand Islands
20:27.00
37
38
Cormier, Louis
L’Escale
20:30.00
38
39
Hefnawi, Oussama
Kingston
20:30.00
39
40
Homer, Luke
Arnprior
20:32.00
40
41
Carlson, Jonathan
St Joseph's - Co
20:34.00
41
42
Rudyk, Aaron
Almonte
20:36.00
42
43
Chi, Kevin
Mackenzie
20:46.00
43
44
Hanniman, Frank
Renfrew
21:02.00
44
45
McNolty, Mack
Rockland
21:06.00
45
46
Ehret, Thomas
Rockland
21:07.00
46
47
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
21:07.00
47
48
Quintal, Zachary
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
21:08.00
48
49
O'Connor, Blake
Char-Lan Dhs
21:10.00
49
50
Levesque, Carlo
L’Escale
21:19.00
50
51
Campbell, Ryley
Renfrew
21:22.00
51
52
Weibe, Matthew
General Panet
21:25.00
52
53
Smithers, Nicolas
La Citadelle
21:29.00
53
54
Wilkie, Mitch
Almonte
21:33.00
54
55
O'Gorman, Josh
Almonte
21:35.00
55
56
Chalmers, Callum
Renfrew
21:41.00
56
57
Foss, Dylan
St John's - Pert
21:43.00
57
58
McKenna, Aiden
Mackenzie
21:44.00
58
59
Clapperton, Juan
Almonte
21:52.00
59
60
Frampton, Brennan
General Panet
22:07.00
60
61
Olivier, Derek
Perth
22:15.00
61
62
Norton, Dan
Renfrew
22:16.00
62
63
Jones, Ramsay
Opeongo
22:22.00
63
64
O'Grady, Arthur
Bishop Smith
22:29.00
64
65
Burchall, Thomas
Mackenzie
22:31.00
65
66
Klein, Hayden
Bishop Smith
22:31.00
66
67
Mackay-Ronchar, Lucas
St Michael - Kem
22:32.00
67
68
Burume, Yves
Regiopolis-Notre
22:33.00
68
69
Bertrand, Maverick
Bishop Smith
22:38.00
69
70
LePage, Dylan
Perth
22:41.00
70
71
Whytenburg, Alex
Opeongo
22:51.00
71
72
Wiseman, Dylan
General Panet
22:54.00
72
73
Maher, Aiden
General Panet
22:55.00
73
74
Larocque, Alexis
Ange-Gabriel
23:04.00
74
75
Kippax, Tom
Thousand Islands
23:19.00
75
76
Hodges, Philip
Ange-Gabriel
23:20.00
76
77
Smithies, Joe
Carleton Place
23:28.00
77
78
Christink, Harley
Bishop Smith
23:37.00
78
79
Carle, Donovan de
St John's - Pert
24:29.00
79
80
McIver, Schuyler
St John's - Pert
24:30.00
80
81
Larin, Sam
St Joseph's - Co
24:41.00
81
82
Irwin, Maxwell
St Joseph's - Co
25:46.00
82
83
Wilson, Nigel
Perth
25:47.00
83
84
Willard, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
25:50.00
84
85
Reid, Iain
St Joseph's - Co
26:20.00
85
86
Plamondon, David
St Joseph's - Co
26:55.00
86
87
Gillis, Shane
Bishop Smith
27:09.00
87
88
Tan, Jeremy
Regiopolis-Notre
27:20.00
88
89
Boettger, Dylan
Arnprior
27:26.00
89
90
Oates, Dylan
Opeongo
27:37.00
90
91
Kocis, Bobby
Madawaska Valley
27:50.00
91
92
Withers, Trevor
Athens
28:09.00
92
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
More videos
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
124 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Athens District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
1
2014
18
7
2013
10
3
2012
19
8
2011
20
6
2010
4
5
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!